-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
MOREL-JOURNEL T., HERVE L., ASSIE S., MERCIER J.-B., VERGU E., EZANNO P., BAREILLE N.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
MOREL-JOURNEL T., HERVE L., ASSIE S., MERCIER J.-B., VERGU E., EZANNO P., BAREILLE N.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
GAUTIER J.M., MORGAN DAVIES C., KADY T., BOHAN A., LAGRIFFOUL G., OCAK S., BELTRÁN DE HEREDIA I., CARTA A., GAVOJDIAN D., RIVALLANT P., FRANÇOIS D., DEPUILLE L.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
Chartier C., Dumercy L., Haderer N., Léonard I., Leyrat-Bousquet E., Saint-Geours N.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
FAVERDIN P., ALLAIN C., GUATTEO R., HOSTIOU N., VEISSIER I.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
MENASSOL J-B., KRISZT T., LURETTE A., GONZALEZ-GARCIA E., LACLEF E., BESCHE G., GUYONNEAU J-D., MONTIER D., BOUQUET P-M., BONNAFÉ G., DOULS S., DURAND C., PARISOT S., DEBUS N.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
LERCH S., DE LA TORRE A., HUAU C., MONZIOLS M., XAVIER C., LOUIS L., LE COZLER Y., FAVERDIN P., LAMBERTON P., CONSTANT I., TOURRET M., CHERY I., HEIMO D., LONCKE C., SCHMIDELY P., PIRES J.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
RIABOFF L., COUVREUR S., MADOUASSE A., AUBIN S., MASSABIE P., CHAUVIN A., BEDERE N., PLANTIER G.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
ALLAIN C., CHARPENTIER C., PHILIBERT A., LONIS W., FISCHER A.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
GROSHENS É., MAIGNÉ É., PAULY O.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
BLANCHARD M., VALLS-FOX H., DUONG H. V., CESARO J. D., LI-ON S., PHONPHOEM A., JANSANG A., JAIKAEO C., SRIPIBOON S., SANGMALEE A., MENASSOL J. B., DE GARINEWICHATISKY M.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
PHILIBERT A., MOUNAIX B., VANBERGUE E., AUPIAIS A., ASSIE S.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
XAVIER C., DEPUILLE L., FISCHER A., DELATTRE L., DELOUARD J.M., LUGINBUHL T., CAILLOT A., FAVERDIN P., ALLAIN C., LE COZLER Y.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
FRERET S., FASSIER T., LAINE A-L., PELLICER-RUBIO M-T.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
LEBRETON A., LE COZLER Y., GUILLOUX M., FAVERDIN P.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
HUAU C., POMMARET A., AUGERAT D., MARECHAL P., DELATTRE L., RUPP R.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
HUAU C., DEBAT F., TASCA C., BORDES A., BOMPA J-F, FOUCRAS G.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
XAVIER C., MOREL I., SIEGENTHALER R., DOUGOUD B., MERMOUD P., LE COZLER Y., LERCH S.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
LERCH S., MONZIOLS M., SCHLEGEL P., CONSTANT I., TOURRET M., PIRES J., DE LA TORRE A.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
J. PIRES, M. MONZIOLS, A. DE LA TORRE, P. LAMBERTON, C. HUAU, S. LERCH
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
FOUILLOUX M.N., DEMARQUET F., GRISOT P.G.
-
3R 2020 - Séance :
2001. Élevage de précision et numérique
GIGER-REVERDIN S., SERMENT A., ERHARD H.W.